www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
du comité départemental d'athlétisme du val d'oise

Résultats définitifs

Poussines_1996

Tri Année

Tri Fran

Total

1

BENMESSAOUD Lina

Union Sportive Argenteuillaise

108

82

190

2

LUKOVIC Sandra

Domont Athletisme

88

93

181

3

MARIE EUGENIE Lisa

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

100

79

179

4

DAYRAL Deborah

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

90

80

170

5

GARCIA Morgane

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

90

79

169

6

BRUN Pauline

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

94

75

169

7

LISE Solene

Union Sportive Argenteuillaise

96

73

169

8

LE ROUX Alice

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

88

76

164

9

BONFILS Naureen

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

82

79

161

10

JOVE Lea

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

90

71

161

11

HERNERT Heloise

Union Sportive Argenteuillaise

86

72

158

12

BIJIMINE Berenice

Ac Goussainville

83

74

157

13

PALTOT Manon

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

84

72

156

14

FASQUELLE Mathilde

Domont Athletisme

84

67

151

15

LEVEQUE Pauline

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

82

66

148

16

PERINETTI Lara

Union Sportive Argenteuillaise

73

59

132

17

DURIMEL Orlane

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

100

100

18

ANNAD Manon

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

96

96

19

LAABIDI Cherine

L'isle Adam Ac

95

95

20

SINEAU Malaurie

L'isle Adam Ac

95

95

21

NABET Maryanne

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

93

93

22

MAIGRET Mathilde

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

92

92

23

ARNOULD Ophelie

L'isle Adam Ac

89

89

24

MADISCLAIRE Audrey

Usc Magny-en-vexin

86

86

25

MAIGRET Louise

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

85

85

26

BEUREL Bertille

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

85

85

27

NAMOUNE Khadidja

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

48

35

83

28

DEGLON Anne-laure

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

83

83

29

ROBERT Pauline

L'isle Adam Ac

82

82

30

EL AISSAOUI Imane

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

82

82

31

LEBOUCHER Justine

Usc Magny-en-vexin

80

80

32

MAS Claudia

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

78

78

33

ARNAUD Emma

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

76

76

34

DUZANT Ophelie

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

76

76

35

JEANNOT Iris

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

75

75

36

DELCOIGNE Alice

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

75

75

37

MENETEAU Laurie

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

75

75

38

VALOT Zoe

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

74

74

39

SABRE Laurene

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

74

74

40

GATINEAU Amandine

Ac Goussainville

72

72

41

SALVAR-KIEFFER Mona

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

72

72

42

GIROUX Olivia

Usc Magny-en-vexin

71

71

43

SADAT Marie

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

70

70

44

LEYRIT Perrine

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

70

70

45

ASSIE Justine

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

70

70

46

NOTREAMI Maeva

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

68

68

47

OMNES Gabrielle

L'isle Adam Ac

68

68

48

DENASSIEU Pauline

Domont Athletisme

65

65

49

HATOT Berenice

L'isle Adam Ac

65

65

50

ROGERET Cecile

L'isle Adam Ac

64

64

51

DI MEO Lorelei

Usc Magny-en-vexin

62

62

52

MENARD Noemie

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

62

62

53

GOBAIN Deborah

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

61

61

54

JOBART Marie-clemence

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

60

60

55

PLANELLES Lucie

Ac Goussainville

58

58

56

VIDAL TISON Marion

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

58

58

57

ELOUAD Anissa

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

55

55

58

ROGER-BALDEON Elodie

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

55

55

59

TROUETTE Elodie

Usc Magny-en-vexin

54

54

60

GONCALVES Sara Sophie

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

54

54

61

MEKKAOUI Sarah

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

53

53

62

MARATIER Solene

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

51

51

63

MANIVIT Coralie

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

50

50

64

BELDJRROU Ines

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

48

48

65

BARRIO Noemie

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

42

42

66

JAPPONT Jessy

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

41

41

67

ANGELY Naomy

Union Nord Est 95 A

41

41

68

SHIMITH Cassandra

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

40

40

69

JAPPONT Joany

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

39

39

70

MAURICE Manon

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

35

35

71

PAGNAT Lauranne

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

26

26

72

DELTEL Clarence

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

25

25

73

MONOT Anais

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

24

24

74

LANCON Laurene

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

24

24

75

ISINGRINI Noemie

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

16

16

76

BELLIN Alexia

Ac Goussainville

15

15

Poussins_1996

1

CALVET Frederic

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

107

88

195

2

DELCOURT Donovan

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

89

80

169

3

MARTHELY Ayrton

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

96

72

168

4

DE PERCIN Yann

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

91

72

163

5

GREIWELDINGER Lucas

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

88

71

159

6

ALLAN Thomas

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

94

64

158

7

RIZZO Anthony

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

86

72

158

8

CESARIO Vincent

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

86

69

155

9

BLAISE-FRANCOIS Lucas

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

82

72

154

10

LAFFONT Aurelien

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

83

68

151

11

LINDEN Nicolas

Ac Beauchamp

83

68

151

12

COLAU Anthony

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

85

65

150

13

ANDRE Jocelyn

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

83

64

147

14

LORNAGE Aurelien

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

78

66

144

15

FRANCOIS Guillaume

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

86

47

133

16

MORIN Victor

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

73

58

131

17

BOUTIN Louis

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

96

96

18

NGOMBI Lucien

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

95

95

19

GAURY Quentin

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

90

90

20

NICOLAS Romain

L'isle Adam Ac

87

87

21

DERNAULT Valentin

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

85

85

22

NORIA Antonin

Montmagny Sports

85

85

23

MELGIRE Marvin

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

82

82

24

URIE Charles

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

81

81

25

ALMONT Nathan

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

80

80

26

SENAC Clarence-franck

Ac Beauchamp

80

80

27

BORIE Bastien

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

79

79

28

HABJAOUI Bilal

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

79

79

29

LANCINA Gregoire

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

78

78

30

LEDIORON Axel

Union Sportive Argenteuillaise

76

76

31

ROUACHED Wael

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

75

75

32

LECOINTRE Eloi

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

75

75

33

COURREGES Romain

Domont Athletisme

74

74

34

RENAULT Dylan

L'isle Adam Ac

74

74

35

SAIGNIER Arthur

Domont Athletisme

74

74

36

RICHON Charles

L'isle Adam Ac

73

73

37

WAIT Alexandre

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

72

72

38

HAYTER Michel

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

72

72

39

OLIVER Thomas

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

72

72

40

CISSOKO Samba

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

69

69

41

JEANNESSON Etienne

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

69

69

42

THIBOUST Valentin

Auvers Athletisme

68

68

43

RICHARD Clement

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

67

67

44

CARRERE Brian

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

66

66

45

LEGROS Vincent

L'isle Adam Ac

66

66

46

BOULARD Thomas

Usc Magny-en-vexin

65

65

47

LABEJOF-PICOT Yohan

Domont Athletisme

65

65

48

CANOT Quentin

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

65

65

49

RECOMPSAT Thomas

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

64

64

50

MAHALLI Bilel

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

63

63

51

TUIL Marvin

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

62

62

52

TUIL Alexandre

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

62

62

53

BASSET Benjamin

Saint-brice Athletisme

62

62

54

TOUTAIN Paul

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

61

61

55

VAUDOUR Maxime

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

60

60

56

FASQUELLE Alexis

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

60

60

57

CRABIE Bastien

Ac Beauchamp

59

59

58

BERGER Adrien

Athle Louvres 95

58

58

59

BERY Paul

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

58

58

60

MOKRED Sofiane

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

56

56

61

CRINCKET Paul

L'isle Adam Ac

55

55

62

PASTEUR Victorien

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

54

54

63

BEAURAIN Maxime

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

53

53

64

ROUSSEL Nicolas

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

52

52

65

VERHILLE William

Saint-brice Athletisme

52

52

66

JOBBE-DUVAL Vladimir

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

51

51

67

NDALA Brice

Union Sportive Argenteuillaise

49

49

68

KARIMI Walid

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

48

48

69

CITREY Aymeric

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

48

48

70

TARIMCI Sadettin (Tur)

Montmagny Sports

46

46

71

RIEGEL George

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

45

45

72

ROCHER ZAGAR Maxime

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

44

44

73

JUMET Alex

Union Nord Est 95 A

44

44

74

BENKESSIOUER Souleymane

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

44

44

75

BRILLANT Maxime

Union Nord Est 95 A

37

37

76

MKRTCHIAN Anthony

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

33

33

77

JEAN Romain

Ac Goussainville

32

32

78

LEQUEUX Basile

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

31

31

79

HERVE Thibault

Union Nord Est 95 A

22

22

80

ROSE Jeremy

Ac Goussainville

16

16

Poussines_1997

1

COLLAND Charline

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

101

84

185

2

DIAGANA Morgane

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

101

77

178

3

AMBROISE Sharon

Montmagny Sports

96

77

173

4

BERARD Lauranne

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

88

69

157

5

GLEIZE Florine

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

84

60

144

6

SEVINC Hanim

Montmagny Sports

57

52

109

7

RIVOT -LARIFLA Eolia

Montmagny Sports

49

46

95

8

CELLOT Elsa

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

50

44

94

9

THESIN Melinjah

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

93

93

10

CLAUDE Christelle

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

48

45

93

11

BAUDIN Pauline

L'isle Adam Ac

92

92

12

ACHI Grace-alvine

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

91

91

13

AGOSTINI Fiona

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

89

89

14

LUBERT Patricia

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

43

46

89

15

BIHEL Laurine

Usc Magny-en-vexin

86

86

16

REBOUH Anais

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

86

86

17

LAMARRE Ingrid

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

49

33

82

18

MILLON Oceane

Auvers Athletisme

80

80

19

PRIVAT Coralie

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

79

79

20

DEPLAIS Mariam

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

79

79

21

CARDEROT Christa

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

78

78

22

JEANNESSON Marthe

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

77

77

23

COLLARD Celilie

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

77

77

24

GUITTEAUD Marie Helene

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

76

76

25

RETHORE Valentine

L'isle Adam Ac

76

76

26

TZOANIS Emilie

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

76

76

27

KONATE Sallee

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

75

75

28

MARS Coline

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

75

75

29

ARNAUD Celine

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

74

74

30

PERNET Heloise

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

74

74

31

JOURDAIN Diana

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

73

73

32

SANVY Auriane

Usc Magny-en-vexin

71

71

33

VELIX Linsay

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

70

70

34

JACQUES Aureliane

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

70

70

35

BARIOL Alison

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

69

69

36

MENDES Amandine

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

68

68

37

HATOT Lucie

L'isle Adam Ac

68

68

38

GJURA Emilie

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

68

68

39

THOREAU Melissa

Athle Louvres 95

67

67

40

VICTOR Maelys

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

67

67

41

LORIENT Meredith

L'isle Adam Ac

66

66

42

GODIN Solene

Athle Louvres 95

65

65

43

EL HORRI Jihane

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

64

64

44

GUILLOT Marina

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

63

63

45

TANIERE Ophelie

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

63

63

46

JEYAKUMARAN Sothiya

Union Sportive Argenteuillaise

63

63

47

LE BIHAN Romane

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

62

62

48

VIVES Mathilde

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

61

61

49

DURAND Estelle

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

60

60

50

SAINT-VAL Maceiva

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

59

59

51

CHARDET Axelle

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

58

58

52

ERRIN Savana

Athle Louvres 95

57

57

53

DUFONT Rachel

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

56

56

54

OUISSAR Nora

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

55

55

55

GIBAUX Ines

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

54

54

56

MEUNIER Anne-laure

L'isle Adam Ac

54

54

57

PEDALINO Antonella

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

54

54

58

EQUEY Louise

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

53

53

59

REYNAUD Gaelle

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

52

52

60

DOMONT Lisa

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

51

51

61

NIAKATE Awa

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

50

50

62

DIALLO Camille

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

50

50

63

LOUIS-MARIE Agathe

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

48

48

64

THIAM Ndeye-fatou

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

48

48

65

NICOLAS Eva

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

48

48

66

MORINO Anissa

Athle Louvres 95

48

48

67

LAUMON Melanie

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

47

47

68

JAABIRI Sabrine

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

44

44

69

EVENOT Noellie

Union Nord Est 95 A

42

42

70

JOVANOVIC Jade

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

41

41

71

ELBIHSI Anissa

Union Nord Est 95 A

41

41

72

BETRANCOURT Laeticia

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

41

41

73

JOVANOVIC Nandy

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

40

40

74

KHONTE Sira

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

39

39

75

BENTO Caroline

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

35

35

76

KABLAN Ines

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

34

34

77

BEZZEGHOUD Imene

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

27

27

78

DRIYEJ Yasmina

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

26

26

79

GOURDON Berangere

Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel

24

24

80

DAVID Juliana

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

20

20

81

HEDJERES Jenna

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

17

17

Poussins_1997

1

PANNETRAT Mathias

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

101

80

181

2

DOVONOU William

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

94

69

163

3

DAIZE-ZHAO Yann

Union Sportive Argenteuillaise

92

70

162

4

LETELLIER Lucas

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

92

67

159

5

FATH Fabien

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

88

71

159

6

FOSSA Ugo

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

84

70

154

7

ANTEMER Enzo

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

81

71

152

8

BILNY Kelian

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

75

73

148

9

CAMPOS Florian

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

83

63

146

10

FRISETTI Arthur

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

82

58

140

11

PITARD Julien

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

76

64

140

12

PHILIPPE Walter

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

82

57

139

13

MERZAK Elyas (Mar)

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

75

64

139

14

MAUGIS Paul

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

79

58

137

15

SELEBRAN Allan

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

77

56

133

16

N'DIAYE Moussa-mael

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

73

58

131

17

RICHARD Baptiste

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

71

54

125

18

POMMIER Louis

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

69

55

124

19

FOULLON Robin

Montmagny Sports

68

53

121

20

ROUSSEAU Regis

Montmagny Sports

71

49

120

21

MORIN MOUCHE Nathan

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

69

48

117

22

RAZAFINDRALAMBO Thomas

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

71

45

116

23

SATIN Adrian

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

77

37

114

24

HEINRY William

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

71

42

113

25

LHEUREUX Nicolas

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

64

48

112

26

LOPEZ Vincent

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

63

46

109

27

DUQUESNE Pierre

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

68

40

108

28

MOHAMMAD Shoaib

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

49

58

107

29

FAVRE Benjamin

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

66

40

106

30

GOMEZ Antoine

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

56

49

105

31

HAUTEREAU Maxime

L'isle Adam Ac

95

95

32

JEANDAUX Etienne

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

56

39

95

33

BERNARD Maxime

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

58

36

94

34

MALARDE Gaetan

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

58

35

93

35

DUBOIS Guillaume

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

46

45

91

36

N'DIAYE Mamadou

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

86

86

37

CELEBI Ozgur

Montmagny Sports

52

33

85

38

LE SCOUEZEC Breval

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

84

84

39

WATIGNY Alexandre

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

84

84

40

GANTIER Pierre

L'isle Adam Ac

81

81

41

SCONTRINO Pierre

Auvers Athletisme

79

79

42

BAZIN Alexandre

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

79

79

43

BATON Thomas

Athle Louvres 95

78

78

44

FLORENCE Romain

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

44

34

78

45

DAUVERD Nicolas

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

75

75

46

BARAT Robin

Domont Athletisme

75

75

47

LOISELEUR Nicolas

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

73

73

48

MACKOWIAK Pierre

Ac Goussainville

33

40

73

49

MISTRAL Hugo

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

71

71

50

KISIELA Tom

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

71

71

51

BAYEN Nicolas

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

70

70

52

MERIUS Puchon-huwey

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

70

70

53

ZIDI Nahel

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

70

70

54

TAVARES Jordan

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

69

69

55

LEPIERRE Aymeric

Ac Goussainville

69

69

56

JOSEPH Mathis

Domont Athletisme

67

67

57

DOMONT Alex

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

64

64

58

SOREL Alexandre

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

64

64

59

VEYRIERES Antoine

Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis

64

64

60

MOREAU Mehdy

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

64

64

61

ROGNON Kevin

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

63

63

62

REGNAULT Alexis

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

62

62

63

RAHAOUI Amine

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

62

62

64

PEDALINO Nicolas

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

61

61

65

LEVASSEUR Sylvain

Athle Louvres 95

60

60

66

LAVALEE Paul

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

60

60

67

AW Julian

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

59

59

68

NOEL Marwin

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

58

58

69

QUERAIT Yohan

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

58

58

70

BENNACER Leandre

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

57

57

71

JASON Armand

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

56

56

72

COCINOT Rayan

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

56

56

73

KRID Issam

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

54

54

74

TETARD Aymeric

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

54

54

75

HAVLOUDJIAN Benjamin

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

52

52

76

DHEUDIERES Nicolas

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

51

51

77

COUILLARD Benjamin

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

49

49

78

DUVAL Nolan

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne A

47

47

79

NEXON Sebastien

Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *

46

46

80

HENACHE Loick

Cesame Val D'oise 95*

43

43

81

MIRAT Alexandre

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

40

40

82

DUCHENE Guillaume

L'isle Adam Ac

39

39

83

GRAVET Anthony

Union Nord Est 95 A

35

35

84

CERINO Antoine

As Saint-ouen-l'aumone

35

35

85

ROGE Tom

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

34

34

86

CATORC Lionel

Aa Pays De France Athle 95*

33

33

87

GALIANA Victorien

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

31

31

88

SFARTMAN Hugo

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

31

31

89

SICARD Loic

C.c. Taverny Athletisme

20

20

Nombre de Connexions

 
(n record avec 22 583 en mai 2010 : Cliquez ici